School Name | Class | Ens # | Overall Rating |
Belle Plaine | 1A | 1 | II |
Boyden-Hull | 1A | 1 | II |
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars | 1A | 1 | III |
GMG, Garwin | 1A | 1 | NR |
Griswold | 1A | 1 | II |
Newell-Fonda | 1A | 1 | II |
Riverside, Oakland | 1A | 1 | II |
South OBrien, Paullina | 1A | 1 | I |
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge | 1A | 1 | II |
Alta-Aurelia | 2A | 1 | I |
Belmond-Klemme | 2A | 1 | I |
Central Springs | 2A | 1 | II |
Cherokee, Washington | 2A | 1 | II |
Clarinda | 2A | 1 | II |
Denver | 2A | 1 | I |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 2A | 1 | CO |
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura | 2A | 1 | II |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2A | 1 | III |
Hinton | 2A | 1 | CO |
Hudson | 2A | 1 | I |
Lisbon | 2A | 1 | I |
Lisbon | 2A | 2 | CO |
Logan-Magnolia | 2A | 1 | I |
Louisa-Muscatine | 2A | 1 | CO |
Manson Northwest Webster | 2A | 1 | II |
Mediapolis | 2A | 1 | II |
Mid-Prairie, Wellman | 2A | 1 | I |
Missouri Valley | 2A | 1 | I |
MMCRU | 2A | 1 | NR |
North Fayette Valley | 2A | 1 | II |
North Mahaska, New Sharon | 2A | 1 | II |
Pocahontas Area | 2A | 1 | II |
Ridge View | 2A | 1 | NR |
Rock Valley | 2A | 1 | II |
Shenandoah | 2A | 1 | CO |
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 2A | 1 | NR |
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids | 2A | 1 | I |
South Hamilton, Jewell | 2A | 1 | I |
Southeast Valley, Gowrie | 2A | 1 | II |
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 2A | 1 | III |
Treynor | 2A | 1 | I |
Tri-Center, Neola | 2A | 1 | II |
Underwood | 2A | 1 | III |
Union, LaPorte City | 2A | 1 | I |
Union, LaPorte City | 2A | 2 | II |
West Lyon, Inwood | 2A | 1 | I |
West Lyon, Inwood | 2A | 2 | NR |
West Sioux, Hawarden | 2A | 1 | NR |
Anamosa | 3A | 1 | I |
Anamosa | 3A | 2 | CO |
Assumption, Davenport | 3A | 1 | II |
Atlantic | 3A | 1 | II |
Benton Community | 3A | 1 | I |
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City | 3A | 1 | I |
Carlisle | 3A | 1 | I |
Center Point-Urbana | 3A | 1 | I |
Charles City | 3A | 1 | II |
Clarke, Osceola | 3A | 1 | I |
Clear Creek-Amana | 3A | 1 | I |
Clear Creek-Amana | 3A | 2 | CO |
Creston | 3A | 1 | I |
Davis County, Bloomfield | 3A | 1 | NR |
Decorah | 3A | 1 | II |
Denison-Schleswig | 3A | 1 | I |
Denison-Schleswig | 3A | 2 | II |
Estherville Lincoln Central | 3A | 1 | III |
Greene County | 3A | 1 | II |
Grinnell | 3A | 1 | I |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 3A | 1 | II |
Iowa Falls-Alden | 3A | 1 | I |
Keokuk | 3A | 1 | II |
Knoxville | 3A | 1 | II |
LeMars | 3A | 1 | I |
MOC-Floyd Valley | 3A | 1 | I |
MOC-Floyd Valley | 3A | 2 | I |
MOC-Floyd Valley | 3A | 3 | CO |
Mount Vernon | 3A | 1 | I |
Okoboji, Milford | 3A | 1 | I |
Oskaloosa | 3A | 1 | I |
Perry | 3A | 1 | NR |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 3A | 1 | II |
Sioux Center | 3A | 1 | I |
Sioux Center | 3A | 2 | CO |
South Tama County, Tama | 3A | 1 | II |
Spencer | 3A | 1 | II |
Spirit Lake | 3A | 1 | I |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 3A | 1 | II |
West Liberty | 3A | 1 | I |
Williamsburg | 3A | 1 | I |
Williamsburg | 3A | 2 | CO |
Xavier, Cedar Rapids | 3A | 1 | I |
Bettendorf | 4A | 1 | I |
Burlington | 4A | 1 | II |
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson | 4A | 1 | II |
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln | 4A | 1 | NR |
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln | 4A | 2 | I |
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson | 4A | 1 | CO |
Davenport, Central | 4A | 1 | I |
Davenport, Central | 4A | 2 | II |
Davenport, West | 4A | 1 | II |
Epworth, Western Dubuque | 4A | 1 | I |
Epworth, Western Dubuque | 4A | 2 | II |
Fort Dodge | 4A | 1 | I |
Fort Dodge | 4A | 2 | II |
Indianola | 4A | 1 | I |
Indianola | 4A | 2 | II |
Indianola | 4A | 3 | CO |
Lewis Central | 4A | 1 | CO |
Lewis Central | 4A | 2 | I |
Marshalltown | 4A | 1 | III |
Marshalltown | 4A | 2 | I |
Muscatine | 4A | 1 | I |
Muscatine | 4A | 2 | II |
Newton | 4A | 1 | I |
Norwalk | 4A | 1 | I |
Norwalk | 4A | 2 | I |
Prairie, Cedar Rapids | 4A | 1 | I |
Prairie, Cedar Rapids | 4A | 2 | I |
Sioux City, East | 4A | 1 | II |
Sioux City, North | 4A | 1 | I |
Storm Lake | 4A | 1 | I |